| SSeason | PPosition | #Number | RRookie | TMTeam | GPGames Played | MINMinuts Played | GAAGoals Against Average | WWins | LLosts | TTies | SOShootouts | GAGoals Against | SAShots Block/In | PCTSave Pourcentage: (S-GA) / S | PIMPenalty in Minuts | AS | |||
| 16 | G | 36 | TYR | 82 | 4486 | 3.69 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 276 | 2036 | .864 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| 12 | G | 34 | ROG | 5 | 276 | 3.48 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 114 | .860 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | G | 38 | KNG | 68 | 3811 | 3.46 | 29 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 220 | 1774 | .876 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| 10 | G | 31 | STM | 4 | 55 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 9 | G | 30 | FAL | 11 | 565 | 3.61 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 258 | .868 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | G | 30 | FAL | 30 | 1254 | 3.49 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 73 | 588 | .876 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 7 | G | 30 | FCT | 74 | 4195 | 2.95 | 26 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 206 | 1938 | .894 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| 6 | G | 30 | * | BLU | 17 | 339 | 1.95 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 171 | .936 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 4 | G | 32 | * | BLU | 4 | 90 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43 | .907 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season Career | 295 | 15071 | 3.34 | 100 | 139 | 23 | 7 | 840 | 6959 | 0.879 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
| 1 | TYR | 82 | 4486 | 3.69 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 276 | 2036 | 0.864 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1 | ROG | 5 | 276 | 3.48 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 114 | 0.86 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1 | KNG | 68 | 3811 | 3.46 | 29 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 220 | 1774 | 0.876 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1 | STM | 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 2 | FAL | 41 | 1819 | 3.53 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 107 | 846 | 0.874 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1 | FCT | 74 | 4195 | 2.95 | 26 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 206 | 1938 | 0.894 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 2 | BLU | 21 | 429 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 214 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| SSeason | PPosition | #Number | RRookie | TMTeam | GPGames Played | MINMinuts Played | GAAGoals Against Average | WWins | LLosts | TTies | SOShootouts | GAGoals Against | SAShots Block/In | PCTSave Pourcentage: (S-GA) / S | PIMPenalty in Minuts | AS | |||
| 11 | G | 38 | KNG | 5 | 254 | 4.02 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 121 | .860 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 8 | G | 30 | FAL | 2 | 15 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Playoff Career | 7 | 269 | 3.79 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 138 | 0.877 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| 1 | KNG | 5 | 254 | 4.02 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 121 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 1 | FAL | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| SSeason | ITIntensity | SPSpeed | STStrength | ENEndurance | DUDurability | DIDiscipline | SKSkating | PAPassing | PCPuck Control | DFDefence | SCScoring | EXExperience | LDLeadership | OVOverall |
| 15 | 75 | 75 | 74 | 89 | 93 | 99 | 75 | 79 | 75 | NA | NA | 73 | 81 | 73 |
| 12 | 80 | 81 | 74 | 91 | 99 | 98 | 81 | 79 | 81 | NA | NA | 66 | 78 | 78 |
| 11 | 85 | 88 | 76 | 87 | 87 | 99 | 85 | 79 | 85 | NA | NA | 66 | 77 | 81 |
| 10 | 82 | 82 | 77 | 91 | 99 | 99 | 82 | 79 | 82 | NA | NA | 64 | 76 | 79 |
| 9 | 82 | 83 | 77 | 93 | 99 | 99 | 83 | 79 | 83 | NA | NA | 62 | 78 | 79 |
| 8 | 87 | 87 | 77 | 94 | 99 | 99 | 87 | 78 | 87 | NA | NA | 58 | 78 | 82 |
| 7 | 88 | 88 | 71 | 91 | 99 | 99 | 88 | 78 | 88 | NA | NA | 58 | 76 | 82 |
| 6 | 86 | 85 | 75 | 89 | 96 | 98 | 85 | 75 | 85 | NA | NA | 54 | 72 | 80 |
| 5 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 99 | 70 | 73 | 70 | NA | NA | 51 | 70 | 67 |
| 4 | 79 | 83 | 71 | 87 | 90 | 99 | 82 | 73 | 81 | NA | NA | 51 | 69 | 77 |
| 3 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 82 | 59 | 99 | 70 | 50 | 70 | NA | NA | 50 | 50 | 66 |
| 1 | 50 | 50 | 71 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NA | NA | 50 | 50 | 49 |
| # | OPP. | SCORE | SAVES | SHOTS | GOALS | RECORD |
| 2 | Butchers | L 5-3 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 0-1-0 |
| 17 | @Storm | W 5-1 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 1-1-0 |
| 24 | @Knights | W 4-3 | 33 | 36 | 3 | 2-1-0 |
| 34 | Knights | L 5-5 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 2-1-1 |
| 45 | Danglers | L 5-4 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 2-2-1 |
| 55 | @Luddites | L 2-6 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 2-3-1 |
| 61 | @Knights | L 1-8 | 23 | 28 | 5 | 2-4-1 |
| 68 | Hackers | W 4-5 | 19 | 23 | 4 | 3-4-1 |
| 82 | @Jaws | L 5-5 | 25 | 30 | 5 | - |
| 85 | Roadkill | W 0-1 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 4-4-1 |
| 102 | @Jaws | L 0-3 | 31 | 34 | 3 | 4-5-1 |
| 107 | Frostbite | W 2-4 | 24 | 26 | 2 | 5-5-1 |
| 123 | Roadkill | L 4-2 | 21 | 25 | 4 | 5-6-1 |
| 138 | @SD Sharks | W 6-5 | 28 | 33 | 5 | 6-6-1 |
| 143 | Hackers | W 1-4 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 7-6-1 |
| 156 | @Battalion | L 4-5 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 7-7-1 |
| 163 | Jaws | W 3-4 | 28 | 31 | 3 | 8-7-1 |
| 176 | @Luddites | L 3-5 | 27 | 32 | 5 | 8-8-1 |
| 186 | Gold Seals | W 3-6 | 23 | 26 | 3 | 9-8-1 |
| 194 | @Rogues | L 1-4 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 9-9-1 |
| 203 | Hackers | L 7-3 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 9-10-1 |
| 214 | @Empire | L 3-3 | 22 | 25 | 3 | 9-10-2 |
| 222 | @SD Sharks | W 7-5 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 10-10-2 |
| 227 | Falcons | L 2-1 | 20 | 22 | 2 | 10-11-2 |
| 241 | @Rogues | W 7-2 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 11-11-2 |
| 252 | Hackers | L 3-2 | 34 | 37 | 3 | 11-12-2 |
| 261 | @Red Army | L 2-7 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 11-13-2 |
| 263 | Empire | L 4-2 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 11-14-2 |
| 282 | Empire | W 2-3 | 24 | 26 | 2 | 12-14-2 |
| 294 | @Rogues | W 3-2 | 22 | 24 | 2 | 13-14-2 |
| 303 | Whalers | L 3-2 | 25 | 28 | 3 | 13-15-2 |
| 314 | @Whalers | L 1-7 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 13-16-2 |
| 323 | Whalers | W 2-5 | 22 | 24 | 2 | 14-16-2 |
| 334 | @Rogues | W 6-3 | 28 | 31 | 3 | 15-16-2 |
| 340 | @Stingrays | L 1-5 | 18 | 23 | 5 | 15-17-2 |
| 350 | Stingrays | W 2-5 | 23 | 25 | 2 | 16-17-2 |
| 362 | Jaws | L 1-0 | 19 | 20 | 1 | 16-18-2 |
| 373 | @Gold Seals | W 5-1 | 27 | 28 | 1 | 17-18-2 |
| 382 | @Stingrays | W 6-3 | 27 | 30 | 3 | 18-18-2 |
| 387 | Falcons | L 5-2 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 18-19-2 |
| 402 | @Red Army | L 1-5 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 18-20-2 |
| 406 | Whalers | W 2-3 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 19-20-2 |
| 418 | @Danglers | L 2-3 | 22 | 25 | 3 | 19-21-2 |
| 424 | Whalers | L 6-4 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 19-22-2 |
| 438 | Rogues | W 2-6 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 20-22-2 |
| 453 | @Falcons | W 5-3 | 25 | 28 | 3 | 21-22-2 |
| 463 | WolfPack | W 2-3 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 22-22-2 |
| 477 | @Storm | L 0-3 | 18 | 21 | 3 | 22-23-2 |
| 485 | Gold Seals | L 7-6 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 22-24-2 |
| 499 | @Red Army | W 6-3 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 23-24-2 |
| 504 | Rogues | L 10-3 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 23-25-2 |
| 510 | @Whalers | L 2-5 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 23-26-2 |
| 520 | @Red Army | W 3-1 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 24-26-2 |
| 525 | Rogues | L 3-1 | 22 | 25 | 3 | 24-27-2 |
| 543 | WolfPack | W 2-3 | 33 | 35 | 2 | 25-27-2 |
| 552 | @WolfPack | L 4-6 | 22 | 27 | 5 | 25-28-2 |
| 563 | Rogues | W 3-4 | 20 | 23 | 3 | 26-28-2 |
| 571 | @Whalers | L 2-5 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 26-29-2 |
| 582 | Luddites | L 2-2 | 34 | 36 | 2 | 26-29-3 |
| 590 | @Roadkill | W 2-1 | 32 | 33 | 1 | 27-29-3 |
| 602 | Luddites | L 5-2 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 27-30-3 |
| 612 | @WolfPack | L 3-6 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 27-31-3 |
| 624 | Battalion | L 3-1 | 27 | 30 | 3 | 27-32-3 |
| 638 | Red Army | W 3-9 | 23 | 26 | 3 | 28-32-3 |
| 644 | @Danglers | L 1-7 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 28-33-3 |
| 648 | @Hackers | W 5-3 | 27 | 30 | 3 | 29-33-3 |
| 657 | @Frostbite | W 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30-33-3 |
| 664 | Red Army | L 4-1 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 30-34-3 |
| 682 | @Butchers | L 1-5 | 22 | 27 | 5 | 30-35-3 |
| 686 | Storm | L 2-1 | 30 | 32 | 2 | 30-36-3 |
| 700 | Red Army | L 3-1 | 23 | 26 | 3 | 30-37-3 |
| 710 | @Whalers | W 6-2 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 31-37-3 |
| 723 | Storm | L 3-2 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 31-38-3 |
| 726 | @Frostbite | L 2-4 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 31-39-3 |
| 743 | Battalion | L 2-2 | 27 | 29 | 2 | 31-39-4 |
| 748 | @Hackers | L 3-3 | 20 | 23 | 3 | 31-39-5 |
| 763 | SD Sharks | L 4-3 | 27 | 31 | 4 | 31-40-5 |
| 781 | @Butchers | L 0-5 | 22 | 27 | 5 | 31-41-5 |
| 786 | SD Sharks | L 5-3 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 31-42-5 |
| 788 | @Hackers | W 4-2 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 32-42-5 |
| 803 | Red Army | L 5-3 | 26 | 31 | 5 | 32-43-5 |
| 808 | @Hackers | W 3-2 | 30 | 32 | 2 | 33-43-5 |